Date of Birth: 19 December 1972
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York
First Name: Alyssa
Last Name: Milano
Build: Slim
Height: 5′ 1?” (156 cm)
Eye Color: Brown – Dark
Hair Color: Brown – Dark
Nicknames: Lyssa, Lyss, Conan
Astrological Sign: Sagitarius
Mother: Lin, fashion designer
Father: Tom, musical editor
Brother: Cory, born 10/24/1982
Husband: David Bugliari
Profession: Flim Actress
Claim to Fame: Charmed, Who’s the boss
Occupation: Actress, singer, fashion designer
Religion: Roman Catholic
Nationality: American
Music Genre: Pop/Rock
Music Style: Celebrity, Dance-Pop, Teen Pop
Music Mood: Campy, Carefree, Fun, Gleeful, Happy, Playful, Stylish
Musical Instrument: Vocals
Alternative Names: Alyssa Bugliari

Favorites:

  • Movie: The Black Stallion
  • Food: Ice Cream and Lasgana with Spinach
  • TV Shows: Ugly Betty, House, ER and General Hospital
  • Fruit: Watermelon
  • Actress: Audrey Hepburn
  • Colors: Blue and Green
  • Instruments: Piano and Flute
  • Color: Green